page: 1 2 Link to This Race | Results Ladies Results¹ Ladies Second Run St¹ Ladies Start List¹ |
USA - ME - Black MT
1/14/2024 10:00 AM
Ladies TEAM results¹ |
USCSA Team Scoring 1/14/2024 Page 1
SL Black LADIES
Reynolds Division
Best three `A` team member`s combined times make up a team`s total time.
If needed ghost times of 2:19.16 will be used.
Team : UMF
Total Time : 4:53.76 Rank : 1st 13 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
3 A Elanore Robb 47.24 (3) 47.52 (1) 1:34.76 (1) (1) *
10 A Hokulani Caroselli 47.01 (2) 48.07 (4) 1:35.08 (2) (2) *
16 A Grace Mahmood 53.59 (17 50.33 (10 1:43.92 (12)(10)*
22 A Paloma Shelton 51.94 (12 53.23 (18 1:45.17 (14)(12)
32 A Tegan Andrew 55.39 (20 56.91 (28 1:52.30 (21)(19)
28 A Fallon Smith DSQ 55.63 (25
Team : SJCM
Total Time : 4:56.15 Rank : 2nd 12 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
2 A Madelyn Zordan 46.81 (1) 48.34 (5) 1:35.15 (3) (3) *
9 A Courtney Pingree 50.70 (7) 49.34 (7) 1:40.04 (6) (4) *
15 A Erica Irvin 50.93 (9) 50.03 (9) 1:40.96 (7) (5) *
21 A Maeghan Perkins 50.69 (6) 50.35 (11 1:41.04 (8) (6)
27 A Sienna Mack 51.93 (11 50.94 (13 1:42.87 (11)(9)
35 A Lily Anctil 53.56 (16 52.70 (16 1:46.26 (16)(14)
31 A Lillian Souweine 53.25 (15 55.56 (24 1:48.81 (18)(16)
36 A Meghan Cyr 1:08.25 (25 55.99 (26 2:04.24 (24)(21)
33 A Hannah Golden 1:24.75 (29 56.02 (27 2:20.77 (27)(24)
Team : UME
Total Time : 5:10.10 Rank : 3rd 28 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
6 A Abigail Fischer 50.82 (8) 51.28 (14 1:42.10 (9) (7) *
34 A Anna Baldwin 51.61 (10 50.88 (12 1:42.49 (10)(8) *
19 A Ella Baldwin 54.13 (18 51.38 (15 1:45.51 (15)(13)*
13 A Ella Siren 1:12.46 (27 58.98 (29 2:11.44 (26)(23)
25 A Bailey Coates DNF 53.63 (19
Team : BOWD
Total Time : 5:37.17 Rank : 4th 49 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
4 A Eleanor Hoff 52.00 (13 53.15 (17 1:45.15 (13)(11)*
11 A Ryan Delaney 55.87 (21 55.32 (23 1:51.19 (20)(18)*
17 A Nellie Ross 1:00.23 (24 1:00.60 (31 2:00.83 (23)(20)*
23 A Olivia Kenney DSQ 1:17.58 (32
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/14/2024 2:30:08 PM
page: 1 2 ¹ attached report