page: 1 2 Link to This Race | Results Ladies RESULTS¹ Ladies SECOND Run st¹ |
USA - NH - Pats Peak
2/3/2024 10:00 AM
Ladies TEAM Results¹ |
USCSA Team Scoring 2/3/2024 Page 1
Ladies Pat Peak
Best three `A` team member`s combined times make up a team`s total time.
If needed ghost times of 2:24.78 will be used.
Team : UMF
Total Time : 3:54.67 Rank : 1st 7 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
10 A Hokulani Caroselli 34.59 (1) 41.56 (2) 1:16.15 (1) (1) *
5 A Elanore Robb 34.82 (2) 41.41 (1) 1:16.23 (2) (2) *
15 A Grace Mahmood 37.68 (4) 44.61 (6) 1:22.29 (4) (4) *
20 A Fallon Smith 41.43 (11 46.04 (8) 1:27.47 (9) (9)
24 A Tegan Andrew DSQ 51.33 (17
Team : SJCM
Total Time : 4:09.69 Rank : 2nd 14 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
14 A Erica Irvin 36.04 (3) 44.01 (5) 1:20.05 (3) (3) *
19 A Maeghan Perkins 39.94 (7) 43.99 (4) 1:23.93 (5) (5) *
28 A Hannah Golden 40.18 (8) 45.53 (7) 1:25.71 (6) (6) *
23 A Sienna Mack 39.59 (6) 46.12 (9) 1:25.71 (6) (6)
32 A Meghan Cyr 42.56 (14 47.75 (10 1:30.31 (12)(12)
26 A Lillian Souweine 41.65 (13 49.04 (14 1:30.69 (13)(13)
30 A Lily Anctil 42.74 (15 49.32 (15 1:32.06 (14)(14)
9 A Courtney Pingree DNF 43.96 (3)
4 A Madelyn Zordan DSQ DNS
Team : BOWD
Total Time : 4:56.85 Rank : 3rd 46 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
2 A Eleanor Hoff 41.01 (9) 48.56 (13 1:29.57 (11)(11)*
18 A Nellie Ross 45.41 (16 53.96 (20 1:39.37 (16)(16)*
13 A Isabel Benison 51.07 (19 56.84 (24 1:47.91 (19)(19)*
31 A Olivia Kenney 1:01.34 (22 1:08.68 (26 2:10.02 (21)(21)
25 A Severn Sienkiewicz DSQ 53.85 (19
27 A Isabella Ardell 1:03.08 (23 DSQ
8 A Ryan Delaney DNS
22 A Taylor Wilkinson DNS
29 A Eva Sola-Sole DNS
Team : NEC
Total Time : 4:57.56 Rank : 4th 45 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
7 A Madeline Tenkate 41.37 (10 47.91 (12 1:29.28 (10)(10)*
17 A Hollie Bomba 41.48 (12 50.76 (16 1:32.24 (15)(15)*
1 A Abigail Duffy 54.83 (20 1:01.21 (25 1:56.04 (20)(20)*
12 A Lorelei Holloway DNF 54.92 (22
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/3/2024 1:54:16 PM
page: 1 2 ¹ attached report