Year Inducted:
2009
|
1977
Baseball Team
|
Sport(s):
Baseball
|
Year of Graduation:
N/A
|
Year Inducted:
2023
|
1981
Softball Team
|
Sport(s):
Softball
|
Year of Graduation:
N/A
|
Year Inducted:
2016
|
1986
Baseball Team
|
Sport(s):
Baseball
|
Year of Graduation:
N/A
|
Year Inducted:
2012
|
1987
Men's Basketball Team
|
Sport(s):
Men's Basketball
|
Year of Graduation:
N/A
|
Year Inducted:
2013
|
1987
Cross Country Team
|
Sport(s):
Cross Country
|
Year of Graduation:
N/A
|
Year Inducted:
2018
|
1991-92
Women's Basketball team
|
Sport(s):
Women's Basketball
|
Year of Graduation:
N/A
|
Year Inducted:
2017
|
1994
Softball Team
|
Sport(s):
Softball
|
Year of Graduation:
N/A
|
Year Inducted:
2019
|
2006
Baseball Team
|
Sport(s):
Baseball
|
Year of Graduation:
N/A
|
Year Inducted:
2000
|
John
Alexander
|
Sport(s):
Men's Basketball
|
Year of Graduation:
1974
|
Year Inducted:
2000
|
Harold
Alfond
|
Sport(s):
Philanthropist
|
Year of Graduation:
N/A
|
Year Inducted:
2008
|
Dick
Bailey
|
Sport(s):
Softball
|
Year of Graduation:
N/A
|
Year Inducted:
2000
|
George
Bockus
|
Sport(s):
Cross Country
|
Year of Graduation:
1988
|
Year Inducted:
2008
|
Michael
Bolanz
|
Sport(s):
Men's Soccer
|
Year of Graduation:
2000
|
Year Inducted:
2002
|
Danielle
Bouchard
|
Sport(s):
Women's Basketball
|
Year of Graduation:
1995
|
Year Inducted:
2010
|
Jill
Bourget
|
Sport(s):
Women's Basketball
|
Year of Graduation:
1994
|
Year Inducted:
2013
|
Kathy
Britton
|
Sport(s):
Women's Soccer
|
Year of Graduation:
1994
|
Year Inducted:
2000
|
Carolyn
Brooks
|
Sport(s):
Women's Basketball
|
Year of Graduation:
1988
|
Year Inducted:
2010
|
Kendra
Brown
|
Sport(s):
Soccer/Basketball
|
Year of Graduation:
2001
|
Year Inducted:
2001
|
David
Chadbourne
|
Sport(s):
Men's Basketball
|
Year of Graduation:
1987
|
Year Inducted:
2015
|
Stephen
Chase
|
Sport(s):
Men's Basketball
|
Year of Graduation:
1993
|
Year Inducted:
2001
|
Kendra
Coates
|
Sport(s):
Women's Basketball
|
Year of Graduation:
1991
|
Year Inducted:
2000
|
Jeffrey
Creech
|
Sport(s):
Men's Basketball
|
Year of Graduation:
1986
|
Year Inducted:
2009
|
Brent
Dan
|
Sport(s):
Baseball
|
Year of Graduation:
2002
|
Year Inducted:
2015
|
Robert
Doyle
|
Sport(s):
Baseball
|
Year of Graduation:
NA
|
Year Inducted:
2019
|
Alyssa
Dunn
|
Sport(s):
Field Hockey/Softball
|
Year of Graduation:
2011
|
Year Inducted:
2013
|
Luke
Enman
|
Sport(s):
Baseball
|
Year of Graduation:
2008
|
Year Inducted:
2010
|
Chris
Esmond
|
Sport(s):
Baseball
|
Year of Graduation:
1994
|
Year Inducted:
2006
|
Hope
Favreau
|
Sport(s):
Softball
|
Year of Graduation:
1990
|
Year Inducted:
2002
|
Michael
Fiorillo
|
Sport(s):
Men's Basketball
|
Year of Graduation:
1986
|
Year Inducted:
2022
|
Kevin
Fitzgerald
|
Sport(s):
Baseball
|
Year of Graduation:
1988
|
Year Inducted:
2000
|
Richard
Flaherty
|
Sport(s):
Baseball
|
Year of Graduation:
1987
|
Year Inducted:
2000
|
Jim
Ford
|
Sport(s):
Baseball/Basketball
|
Year of Graduation:
1977
|
Year Inducted:
2021
|
Hannah
Gajewski
|
Sport(s):
Women's Swimming
|
Year of Graduation:
2012
|
Year Inducted:
2001
|
Rick
Garcia
|
Sport(s):
Cross Country
|
Year of Graduation:
1986
|
Year Inducted:
2011
|
Stacey
Gelinas
|
Sport(s):
Women's Basketball
|
Year of Graduation:
2002
|
Year Inducted:
2014
|
Mary
Gill
|
Sport(s):
Soccer
|
Year of Graduation:
2002
|
Year Inducted:
2013
|
Brian
Gillespie
|
Sport(s):
Cross Country
|
Year of Graduation:
N/A
|
Year Inducted:
2012
|
Jim
Graffam
|
Sport(s):
Administrator/Coach
|
Year of Graduation:
N/A
|
Year Inducted:
2022
|
Lauren
Hagerman
|
Sport(s):
Soccer/Lacrosse
|
Year of Graduation:
2010
|
Year Inducted:
2001
|
Mike
Haran
|
Sport(s):
Men's Basketball
|
Year of Graduation:
1983
|
Year Inducted:
2023
|
Sarah
Hawkes
|
Sport(s):
Volleyball
|
Year of Graduation:
2013
|
Year Inducted:
2014
|
Jamie
Header
|
Sport(s):
Men's Basketball
|
Year of Graduation:
1993
|
Year Inducted:
2023
|
Theresa
Hendrix
|
Sport(s):
Softball/Field Hockey/Basketball
|
Year of Graduation:
2014
|
Year Inducted:
2011
|
Randy
Henry
|
Sport(s):
Baseball
|
Year of Graduation:
1998
|
Year Inducted:
2007
|
Karen
Heslin
|
Sport(s):
Volleyball
|
Year of Graduation:
1998
|
Year Inducted:
2006
|
Stu
Hogan
|
Sport(s):
Cross Country
|
Year of Graduation:
1984
|
Year Inducted:
2022
|
Jonathan
Horgan
|
Sport(s):
Men's Lacrosse
|
Year of Graduation:
2012
|
Year Inducted:
2008
|
Carl
Howell
|
Sport(s):
Men's Basketball
|
Year of Graduation:
1999
|
Year Inducted:
2000
|
Linda
Johnson
|
Sport(s):
Women's Basketball
|
Year of Graduation:
1981
|
Year Inducted:
2006
|
Mike
Johnson
|
Sport(s):
Men's Basketball
|
Year of Graduation:
1981
|
Year Inducted:
2021
|
Meaghan
Johnson
|
Sport(s):
Field Hockey
|
Year of Graduation:
2012
|
Year Inducted:
2002
|
Michael
Johnston
|
Sport(s):
Men's Basketball
|
Year of Graduation:
1974
|
Year Inducted:
2000
|
Neile
Joler
|
Sport(s):
Soccer/Basketball
|
Year of Graduation:
1995
|
Year Inducted:
2002
|
Cindy
Kamszik
|
Sport(s):
Soccer/Softball
|
Year of Graduation:
1997
|
Year Inducted:
2023
|
Todd
Keneborus
|
Sport(s):
Baseball
|
Year of Graduation:
2011
|
Year Inducted:
2000
|
Chris
Kiernan
|
Sport(s):
Administrator/Coach
|
Year of Graduation:
N/A
|
Year Inducted:
2002
|
Mary Lou
Kimball
|
Sport(s):
Women's Basketball
|
Year of Graduation:
1989
|
Year Inducted:
2015
|
Billie
L'Heureux
|
Sport(s):
Women's Basketball
|
Year of Graduation:
1991
|
Year Inducted:
2008
|
Jesse
LaCasse
|
Sport(s):
Baseball
|
Year of Graduation:
2003
|
Year Inducted:
2001
|
Carol
Lachance RSM
|
Sport(s):
Women's Basketball
|
Year of Graduation:
1984
|
Year Inducted:
2014
|
Pat
Lessard
|
Sport(s):
Baseball
|
Year of Graduation:
2000
|
Year Inducted:
2017
|
Emily
Leverone
|
Sport(s):
Softball
|
Year of Graduation:
2012
|
Year Inducted:
2017
|
Doug
MacCallum
|
Sport(s):
Men's Soccer
|
Year of Graduation:
2010
|
Year Inducted:
2009
|
Sr. Joyce
Mahany
|
Sport(s):
Administrator
|
Year of Graduation:
N/A
|
Year Inducted:
2015
|
Joe
Manganaro
|
Sport(s):
Golf
|
Year of Graduation:
2005
|
Year Inducted:
2017
|
Alyssa
Marchant
|
Sport(s):
Women's Lacrosse
|
Year of Graduation:
2011
|
Year Inducted:
2007
|
Doug
Mayo
|
Sport(s):
Baseball
|
Year of Graduation:
1996
|
Year Inducted:
2016
|
Sheri
McCarthy
|
Sport(s):
Women's Basketball
|
Year of Graduation:
1993
|
Year Inducted:
2011
|
Mike
McDevitt
|
Sport(s):
Men's Basketball
|
Year of Graduation:
1983
|
Year Inducted:
2018
|
Derek
McIntosh
|
Sport(s):
Baseball
|
Year of Graduation:
2005
|
Year Inducted:
2002
|
John
Monahan
|
Sport(s):
Baseball
|
Year of Graduation:
N/A
|
Year Inducted:
2001
|
Bill
Mucci
|
Sport(s):
Baseball
|
Year of Graduation:
1987
|
Year Inducted:
2001
|
Pat
Murphy
|
Sport(s):
Men's Basketball
|
Year of Graduation:
1975
|
Year Inducted:
2007
|
Kellee
Murphy
|
Sport(s):
Softball
|
Year of Graduation:
1996
|
Year Inducted:
2023
|
Elbie
Murphy
|
Sport(s):
Men's Basketball
|
Year of Graduation:
2009
|
Year Inducted:
2022
|
Kayla
Nowell
|
Sport(s):
Field Hockey
|
Year of Graduation:
2011
|
Year Inducted:
2011
|
Margaret
O'Brion
|
Sport(s):
Women's Basketball
|
Year of Graduation:
1982
|
Year Inducted:
2019
|
Tom
Ollmann
|
Sport(s):
Men's Basketball
|
Year of Graduation:
1988
|
Year Inducted:
2006
|
Steve
Osborne
|
Sport(s):
Baseball
|
Year of Graduation:
2001
|
Year Inducted:
2016
|
Julia
Ostrowski
|
Sport(s):
Field Hockey
|
Year of Graduation:
2010
|
Year Inducted:
2014
|
Joe and Joan
Pappalardo
|
Sport(s):
N/A
|
Year of Graduation:
N/A
|
Year Inducted:
2009
|
Sue
Picard
|
Sport(s):
Women's Basketball/Softball
|
Year of Graduation:
2002
|
Year Inducted:
2012
|
Lisa
Pichaske
|
Sport(s):
Softball
|
Year of Graduation:
1998
|
Year Inducted:
2002
|
Arlo
Pike
|
Sport(s):
Baseball
|
Year of Graduation:
1987
|
Year Inducted:
2019
|
Will
Pike
|
Sport(s):
Men's Soccer
|
Year of Graduation:
2011
|
Year Inducted:
2007
|
David
Quintal
|
Sport(s):
Baseball
|
Year of Graduation:
2000
|
Year Inducted:
2006
|
Leon
Renaud
|
Sport(s):
Baseball
|
Year of Graduation:
1992
|
Year Inducted:
2021
|
Abbie
Rice
|
Sport(s):
Women's Basketball
|
Year of Graduation:
2004
|
Year Inducted:
2007
|
Sharon
Rines
|
Sport(s):
Women's Basketball
|
Year of Graduation:
1994
|
Year Inducted:
2023
|
Paul
Robins
|
Sport(s):
Soccer
|
Year of Graduation:
2011
|
Year Inducted:
2001
|
Kim
Rodgers
|
Sport(s):
Softball/Volleyball
|
Year of Graduation:
1994
|
Year Inducted:
2006
|
Karen
Rogers
|
Sport(s):
Women's Soccer/Basketball
|
Year of Graduation:
1995
|
Year Inducted:
2016
|
Bryan
Rubenskas
|
Sport(s):
Men's Basketball
|
Year of Graduation:
1987
|
Year Inducted:
2012
|
Karen
Sandora
|
Sport(s):
Women's Basketball
|
Year of Graduation:
1989
|
Year Inducted:
2002
|
Steve
Schuler
|
Sport(s):
Men's Basketball
|
Year of Graduation:
1995
|
Year Inducted:
2010
|
Rick
Simonds
|
Sport(s):
Administrator/Coach
|
Year of Graduation:
N/A
|
Year Inducted:
2011
|
Fred
Stone
|
Sport(s):
Administrator
|
Year of Graduation:
N/A
|
Year Inducted:
2008
|
Carla
Taliento
|
Sport(s):
Women's Basketball
|
Year of Graduation:
1985
|
Year Inducted:
2018
|
Fr. John
Tokaz
|
Sport(s):
Administrator
|
Year of Graduation:
N/A
|
Year Inducted:
2013
|
C.J.
Vose
|
Sport(s):
Men's Basketball
|
Year of Graduation:
2003
|
Year Inducted:
2018
|
Charles
Warren
|
Sport(s):
Men's Basketball
|
Year of Graduation:
1988
|
Year Inducted:
2007
|
John
Wassenbergh
|
Sport(s):
Men's Basketball
|
Year of Graduation:
1996
|
Year Inducted:
2000
|
Dani
Waterman
|
Sport(s):
Softball
|
Year of Graduation:
1994
|
Year Inducted:
2014
|
Sarah
Webster
|
Sport(s):
Softball
|
Year of Graduation:
2002
|
Year Inducted:
2008
|
Kelly
Wood
|
Sport(s):
Women's Soccer
|
Year of Graduation:
1994
|
Year Inducted:
2006
|
Jean
Zimmerman
|
Sport(s):
Administrator/Coach
|
Year of Graduation:
N/A
|